Tabula gratulatoria

Jens Allwood (Göteborg)
Silje Susanne Alvestad (Oslo)
Ingrid Kristine Andersen (Oslo)
John Ole Askedal (Oslo)
Tore Bentzen (Oslo)
Truls Berggren (Oslo)
Kaja Borthen (Trondheim)
Asbjørn Brændeland (Oslo)
Karin Buvig (Oslo)
Signe Bøhn (Oslo)
Helge J. Jakhelln Dyvik (Bergen)
Regine Eckardt (Göttingen)
Elisabet Engdahl (Göteborg)
Jan Engh (Oslo)
Stefan Engelberg (Mannheim)
Ingrid Lossius Falkum (Oslo)
Caroline Féry (Potsdam)
Kai von Fintel (Cambridge, Massachusetts)
Ruth Vatvedt Fjeld (Oslo)
Kari Fonnes (Oslo)
Thorstein Fretheim (Trondheim)
Jan Terje Faarlund (Oslo)
Karen Gammelgaard (Oslo)
Marianne Hobæk Haff (Oslo)
Kristin Hagen (Oslo)
Victor Hansen (Oslo)
Helgi Haraldsson (Oslo)
Hilde Hasselgård (Oslo)
Hans Petter Helland (Oslo)
Jorunn Hetland (Trondheim)
Helen de Hoop (Nijmegen)
Gunnar Hrafn Hrafnbjargarson (Oslo/Tromsø)
Janneke Huitink (Nijmegen)
Åsne Haaland (Oslo)
Joachim Jacobs (Wuppertal)
Stig Johansson (Oslo)
Dalina Kallulli (Vienna)
Hans Kamp (Stuttgart)
Elena Karagjosova (Oslo)
Geir Kirkebøen (Oslo)
Maria Filiouchkina Krave (Oslo)
Manfred Krifka (Berlin)
Sigmund Kvam (Oslo)
Tore Langholm (Oslo)
Arne Martinus Lindstad (Oslo)
Frode Lundemo (Halden)
Benjamin Lyngfelt (Göteborg)
Helge Lødrup (Oslo)
Claudia Maienborn (Tübingen)
Uwe Mönnich (Tübingen)
Joakim Nivre (Växjö)
Steinar Nybøle (Halden)
Åshild Næss (Oslo)
Anders Nøklestad (Oslo)
Stephan Oepen (Oslo/Stanford)
Wencke Ophaug (Oslo)
Kjartan Ottósson (Oslo)
Barbara H. Partee (Amherst, Massachusetts)
Anneliese Pitz (Oslo)
Monika Rathert (Saarbrücken)
Thomas Reppesgård (Oslo)
Anders Ribu (Oslo)
Kirsten Ropeid (Oslo)
Antin Fougner Rydning (Oslo)
Rob van der Sandt (Nijmegen)
Ingeborg Sanner (Oslo)
Helle Frisak Sem (Oslo)
Hanne Gram Simonsen (Oslo)
Kåre Solfjeld (Halden)
Jennifer Spenader (Groningen)
Kjetil Strand (Oslo)
Andreas Sveen (Oslo)
Andreas Ropeid Sæbø (Oslo)
Signe Ropeid Sæbø (Oslo)
Rolf Theil (Oslo)
Martha Thunes (Bergen)
Janne von Koss Torkildsen (Oslo)
Johan Tønnesson (Oslo)
Carla Umbach (Osnabrück)
Espen Vestre (Oslo)
Sten Vikner (Aarhus)
Arnfinn Muruvik Vonen (Oslo)
Else Bjerke Westre (Oslo)
Olaf Westvik (Tromsø)
Åse Wetås (Oslo)
Torstein Winger (Oslo)
Per Winther (Oslo)
Tor A. Åfarli (Trondheim)
Department of Literature, Area Studies and European Languages, University of Oslo

Back to the main page.